Paraibano de Kart Indoor 2019.2



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Rafael Andriani
3rd
16
197
2
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas Training
16
186
3
Caio Cintra
Caruaru Kart Club
32
177
4
Flávio Barros
3rd
32
168
5
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
168
6
Paulinho Varandas
Heineken
16
167
7
Ramiro Estrela
JampaKart
16
167
8
Marcos Fred
166
9
Hugo Espindola
Caruaru Kart Club
8
163
10
Ives Veloso
3rd
16
161
11
Osmário Wanderley
Grid Livestream
16
145
12
Alexandre Faria
Joffer Construtora
8
144
13
Weydson Andrade
PE no Kart
16
140
14
Willams Matias
Paladino
8
138
15
Leo Filho
Smart Design
16
136
16
Sílvia Kyeta
Extreme
32
135
17
Theodan Stephenson
Atacadão da Construção
16
132
18
Bob Alves
Ótica Morumbi
32
129
19
Alexandre Soares
Smart Design
16
119
20
Robson Ytallo
JampaKart
16
118
21
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Ótica Morumbi
8
118
22
Ivanildo Brother
Caruaru Kart Club
8
118
23
João Filho
Smart Design
16
114
24
Julian Rodrigo
Godzila Garage
16
110
25
Rod Vieira
Mano Design
16
110
26
Cleydson Oliveira
Mano Design
8
108
27
Heyson Mazayuki
Alberi Acessórios
8
106
28
Djanildo Melo
16
103
29
Airton Souza
Atacadão da Construção
16
102
30
Alisson Talles
Redepharma
8
99
31
Cristophe Gabriel
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
98
32
Rogério Barbosa
Ótica Morumbi
8
98
33
Victor Hugo
Redepharma
8
96
34
David Rocha
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
95
35
João Pedro
Campina Kart
8
95
36
Jessé Costa
Godzila Garage
16
94
37
Alberto Sousa
Heineken
8
93
38
Jair Santos
Ótica Morumbi
8
92
39
Fernando Duarte
Atacadão da Construção
16
91
40
Jefferson Willem
Redepharma
16
89
41
Paulo Mendonça
Grid Livestream
16
82
42
Adilson Júnior
Barber Club 17
8
78
43
Tiago Colucci
Mano Design
8
73
44
João Muniz
Campina Kart
8
70
45
Rodrigo Bezerra
Caruaru Kart Club
8
69
46
Joeliton Edry
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
65
47
Alysson Andrade
Smart Design
16
64
48
Pablo França
Stark Racing
8
62
49
José Lois
Heineken
8
56
50
Michely Kesia
Grid Livestream
8
51
51
Brunno Almeida
Grid Livestream
8
50
52
Rodrigo Félix
Ótica Morumbi
8
48
53
Gilmar Souza
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
43
54
Aderaldo Júnior
Ótica Morumbi
16
42
55
Beto Miranda
Campina Kart
8
39
56
Thales Seabra
Joffer Construtora
8
31
57
Bruno Farias
Grid Livestream
8
29
58
Wladimir Duarte
Campina Kart
8
29
59
Xande Lira
Alberi Acessórios
26
60
Cleanto do Bu
Redepharma
8
19
61
Gleidson Lima
18
62
Cesar Mello
16
63
Nick Lins
Godzila Garage
5
64
Diego Lima
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Raphael Araújo
M3 Locadora
32
191
2
Elder Júnior
Stark Racing
48
189
3
Thiago Mendes
Natal Kart
32
186
4
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
170
5
Francisco Abumansur
32
151
6
Luís Miranda
16
148
7
Francisco Júnior
32
145
8
Thiago Pereira
Atacadão da Construção
32
144
9
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Training
16
135
10
Paulo Montenegro
16
129
11
Alexandre Meireles
32
128
12
Ernani Júnior
16
124
13
João Faustino
Extreme
16
111
14
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
105
15
Márcio Muniz
32
97
16
Thiago Braga
Barber Club 17
32
95
17
Johilton Pavlak
16
94
18
Marcos Fred
Barber Club 17
16
88
19
Ronaldo Medeiros
3rd
16
83
20
Brenno Menezes
16
80
21
João Fernandes
16
61
22
Joca Neto
Xebas Training
16
60
23
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
55
24
Djanildo Melo
Alberi Acessórios
8
50
25
Jean Pierre
8
49
26
Eduardo Guerra
Smart Design
16
42
27
Leidson Santos
Smart Design
16
37
28
Vandinho Oliveira
34
29
Willams Matias
8
32
30
Wellison Fernandes
20
31
Alexandre Soares
8
13
32
Diego Lima
12
33
Bruna Khadija
Godzila Garage
8
6

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
32
194
2
Francisco Abumansur
JampaKart
32
192
3
Thiago Pereira
32
184
4
Dayson Alves
Paladino
16
176
5
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Heineken
32
171
6
Jadilson Melo
16
170
7
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
16
168
8
Raphael Araújo
32
166
9
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
153
10
Fábio Amorim
32
153
11
Pedro Neto
M3 Locadora
16
151
12
Francisco Júnior
Stark Racing
32
151
13
Dario Sátiro
16
148
14
Alexandre Meireles
32
145
15
Antônio Araújo
32
145
16
Brenno Menezes
Campina Kart
16
130
17
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
130
18
Fillipi Correia
Paladino
16
124
19
Juan Andrade
Empadinhas Barnabé
32
123
20
Luís Miranda
Joffer Construtora
16
121
21
Joel Andrade
16
119
22
Lamarck Araujo
M3 Locadora
8
119
23
Bruno Nóbrega
Barber Club 17
32
117
24
João Faustino
16
115
25
Bob Alves
8
112
26
Ronaldo Medeiros
111
27
Marcos Wanderley
Xebas Training
16
109
28
Bruno Gurgel
JampaKart
8
108
29
Thiago Braga
32
107
30
Rafael Galdino
3rd
16
107
31
Elton Paiva
Extreme
16
104
32
Hamurabi Barbosa
Atacadão da Construção
8
102
33
Diego Hydalgo
16
100
34
Rikardo Vasconcelos
PE no Kart
16
87
35
Victor Godzila
Godzila Garage
8
86
36
Gilliard Nazzon
8
86
37
Cândido Egypto
32
84
38
Francisco Neto
16
80
39
Jessé Costa
8
80
40
Thiago Chianca
16
69
41
Daniel Inácio
Caruaru Kart Club
8
56
42
Nelson Pinho
Mano Design
16
54
43
João Fernandes
Joffer Construtora
16
46
44
Arthur Filgueira
42
45
Daniel Medeiros
Natal Kart
16
40
46
Josiclei Cruz
Redepharma
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
185
2
Lucas França
16
172
3
Maycon Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
163
4
George Almeida
32
158
5
Antônio Araújo
32
152
6
Fábio Amorim
Heineken
32
148
7
Pedro Neto
16
135
8
Alexandre Guimarães
16
134
9
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
132
10
Giordano Mouzalas
32
127
11
Ives Veloso
8
125
12
Bruno Saldanha
16
116
13
Thiago Pereira
32
115
14
Maikol Leal
Mano Design
16
114
15
Ernani Júnior
16
108
16
Júlio César
16
98
17
Gilliard Nazzon
Caruaru Kart Club
8
94
18
Ubirajara Casado
32
86
19
Caio Cintra
16
82
20
Joel Andrade
Stark Racing
8
77
21
Fred Barnabé
8
77
22
Maylson Barreiro
32
76
23
Phydias Alencar
Paladino
8
73
24
Leo Filho
8
65
25
Guga Pereira
16
64
26
Weydson Andrade
8
59
27
Alexandre Faria
8
58
28
Francisco Neto
Alberi Acessórios
16
56
29
Rafael Venzke
Natal Kart
16
52
30
Marcelo Tolentino
M3 Locadora
8
32
31
Luciano Lessa
8
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
George Almeida
Barber Club 17
32
175
2
Ubirajara Casado
Stark Racing
32
172
3
Maylson Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
160
4
Adriano Ferreira
Extreme
16
149
5
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
16
144
6
Júlio César
Extreme
16
144
7
Lucas França
Natal Kart
16
144
8
Saulo Baracuhy
3rd
8
143
9
Michael Sarmento
Xebas Training
16
142
10
Maycon Barreiro
32
141
11
Antônio Araújo
Paladino
32
137
12
Fábio Amorim
130
13
Maikol Leal
16
120
14
Ives Veloso
8
117
15
Diego Villar
Mano Design
16
90
16
Luiz Camurça
Alberi Acessórios
8
84
17
Luis Arlindo
Mano Design
8
84
18
Rafael Venzke
16
83
19
Guga Pereira
Caruaru Kart Club
16
77
20
Fernando Santiago
Grid Livestream
8
71
21
Bruno Farias
8
51
22
Brunno Almeida
8
44
23
Nelson Pinho
42
24
Rodrigo Wanderley
Alberi Acessórios
8
32
25
Júnior Oliveira
Atacadão da Construção
8
28
26
Olavo Babu
Barber Club 17
8
15
27
Thiago Dantas
Grid Livestream
32
11
28
Hugo Magalhães
Godzila Garage
16
0
29
Luciano Lessa
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
30
Rogério Leite
Joffer Construtora
8
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Training
32
191
2
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
175
3
Paulo Montenegro
JampaKart
16
166
4
Cândido Egypto
JampaKart
32
159
5
Ozik Pereira
Extreme
32
159
6
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
149
7
Giordano Mouzalas
Smart Design
32
148
8
Jean Neves
PE no Kart
16
146
9
Raphael Felix
Joffer Construtora
16
141
10
Johilton Pavlak
Natal Kart
16
140
11
Márcio Muniz
Heineken
32
135
12
Bob Alves
16
130
13
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
128
14
Fabiano Cruz
3rd
8
116
15
Bruno Gurgel
16
111
16
Dario Sátiro
Xebas Training
16
111
17
Ramiro Estrela
16
105
18
Thiago Chianca
Joffer Construtora
16
86
19
Jair Santos
8
85
20
Júlio César
8
83
21
Jean Pierre
JampaKart
8
82
22
Aldivan Rodrigues
Alberi Acessórios
8
74
23
Ivanildo Brother
8
74
24
Cristhiano Costa
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Francisco Abumansur (Master) 233
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 200
Ramiro Estrela (Rookie) 192
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 191
Robson Ytallo (Rookie) 84
Bruno Gurgel (Master) 73
Jean Pierre (Senior) 0
973
2
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 231
Dayson Alves (Master) 176
Antônio Araújo (Super Pesado) 173
Geoval Júnior (Pesado) 153
Willams Matias (Rookie) 122
Fillipi Correia (Master) 117
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 0
972
3
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 230
Ricardo Cappellaro (Rookie) 214
Michael Sarmento (Super Pesado) 175
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 135
Dario Sátiro (Senior) 104
Marcos Wanderley (Master) 56
Joca Neto (Leves) 27
941
4
Rafael Andriani (Rookie) 235
Flávio Barros (Rookie) 197
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 164
Ives Veloso (Rookie) 161
Fabiano Cruz (Senior) 116
Rafael Galdino (Master) 62
Ronaldo Medeiros (Leves) 0
935
5
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 209
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 190
Weydson Andrade (Rookie) 161
Jean Neves (Senior) 146
Juan Márquez (Senior) 121
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Master) 87
914
6
Raphael Araújo (Leves) 237
Pedro Neto (Master) 180
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 163
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 160
Lamarck Araujo (Master) 150
Marcelo Tolentino (Pesado) 19
909
7
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 228
Lucas França (Super Pesado) 182
Johilton Pavlak (Senior) 161
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 154
Alexandre Guimarães (Super Pesado) 143
Rafael Venzke (Pesado) 34
Daniel Medeiros (Master) 0
902
8
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 190
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 184
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 180
Sílvia Kyeta (Rookie) 149
Elton Paiva (Master) 104
João Faustino (Leves) 77
884
9
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 221
Paulinho Varandas (Rookie) 167
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 165
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 162
Alberto Sousa (Rookie) 93
José Lois (Rookie) 56
864
10
Ernani Júnior (Master) 199
Thiago Pereira (Leves) 185
Theodan Stephenson (Rookie) 157
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 102
Airton Souza (Rookie) 95
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 55
Júnior Oliveira (Super Pesado) 0
793
11
Caio Cintra (Rookie) 208
Hugo Espindola (Rookie) 199
Ivanildo Brother (Rookie) 110
Gilliard Nazzon (Pesado) 88
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 77
Rodrigo Bezerra (Rookie) 72
Daniel Inácio (Master) 24
778
12
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 214
Elder Júnior (Leves) 202
Francisco Júnior (Master) 190
Joel Henrique (Pesado) 79
Pablo França (Rookie) 69
754
13
Giordano Mouzalas (Senior) 182
Alexandre Soares (Rookie) 147
Leo Filho (Rookie) 146
João Filho (Rookie) 134
Alysson Andrade (Rookie) 64
Leidson Santos (Leves) 29
Eduardo Guerra (Leves) 17
719
14
Cleydson Oliveira (Rookie) 129
Rod Vieira (Rookie) 129
Maikol Leal (Pesado) 111
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 90
Luis Arlindo (Super Pesado) 83
Tiago Colucci (Rookie) 61
Nelson Pinho (Master) 54
657
15
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 219
Bruno Nóbrega (Master) 149
Thiago Braga (Leves) 95
Marcos Fred (Leves) 88
Adilson Júnior (Rookie) 78
Olavo Babu (Super Pesado) 15
644
16
Fred Barnabé (Rookie) 205
Juan Andrade (Master) 123
Cristophe Gabriel (Rookie) 113
David Rocha (Rookie) 95
Joeliton Edry (Rookie) 81
Gilmar Souza (Rookie) 23
Luciano Lessa (Super Pesado) 0
640
17
Alexandre Faria (Rookie) 181
Raphael Felix (Senior) 164
Luís Miranda (Master) 138
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 86
João Fernandes (Master) 46
Thales Seabra (Rookie) 25
Rogério Leite (Super Pesado) 0
640
18
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Rookie) 134
Bob Alves (Rookie) 129
Jair Santos (Rookie) 109
Rogério Barbosa (Rookie) 98
Rodrigo Félix (Rookie) 51
Aderaldo Júnior (Rookie) 42
563
19
Osmário Wanderley (Rookie) 154
Paulo Mendonça (Rookie) 82
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 71
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 61
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 50
Bruno Farias (Rookie) 29
Thiago Dantas (Super Pesado) 11
458
20
Heyson Mazayuki (Rookie) 129
Luiz Camurça (Super Pesado) 87
Aldivan Rodrigues (Senior) 74
Francisco Neto (Pesado) 56
Djanildo Melo (Leves) 39
Rodrigo Wanderley (Super Pesado) 32
Xande Lira (Rookie) 26
443
21 Campina Kart
Brenno Menezes (Master) 130
João Pedro (Rookie) 96
João Muniz (Rookie) 70
Beto Miranda (Rookie) 40
Wladimir Duarte (Rookie) 29
365
22
Julian Rodrigo (Rookie) 125
Jessé Costa (Rookie) 94
Victor Godzila (Master) 86
Bruna Khadija (Leves) 6
Nick Lins (Rookie) 5
Hugo Magalhães (Super Pesado) 0
316
23
Alisson Talles (Rookie) 100
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 99
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 89
Cleanto do Bu (Rookie) 19
Josiclei Cruz (Master) 0
307