Campeonato JampaKart 2021.1



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Júnior Rodrigues
Kenze Multimarcas
32
403
2
Leandro albuquerque
3RD Kart
16
375
3
Luis Vasconcelos
Ótica Morumbi
8
367
4
Amílcar Freitas
Karne Keijo
32
364
5
Jefferson Willem
Karne Keijo
32
343
6
Marcelo Marinho
Karne Keijo
16
329
7
Joab Costa
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
301
8
João Victor
Atacadão da Construção
16
300
9
Victor Lucas
Pizza Now
8
299
10
Diogenes Rodrigues
Neuroatividade
8
275
11
Sérgio Costa
Neuroatividade
8
257
12
Heverto Gabriel
Embracon
8
256
13
Yago Farias
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
249
14
Fernando Duarte
Neuroatividade
16
235
15
Brunno Almeida
16
230
16
David Rocha
Atacadão da Construção
16
219
17
Tiago Tajra
Embracon
8
211
18
Dalmir Alisson
Pizza Now
8
207
19
Lelê Medeiros
Ótica Morumbi
8
198
20
Ricardo Senna
Grid LiveStream
16
187
21
Renato Braga
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
183
22
Jonathas Marques
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
178
23
Ronaldo Benício
3RD Kart
8
174
24
Daniel Santos
Neuroatividade
8
166
25
Arthur Guilherme
Neuroatividade
8
165
26
João Pedro
Atacadão da Construção
16
150
27
André Ricardo
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
16
147
28
Victor Hugo
Neuroatividade
16
128
29
Jonas Wesley
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
126
30
Wilson Meira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
117
31
João Muniz
Atacadão da Construção
16
116
32
Johnny Handy
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
113
33
Victor Viana
Kenze Multimarcas
8
111
34
Gilmar Souza
Pizza Now
8
109
35
José Matheus
Embracon
86
36
Rubens Bezerra
Atacadão da Construção
8
80
37
Eugênio Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
61
38
Mauro Leal
Pizza Now
8
60
39
Bruno Príncipe
Embracon
59
40
Demétrio Almeida
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
57
41
Michely Kesia
Sule Hair Transplant
8
57
42
Christophe André
Grid LiveStream
8
40
43
Deywyd Caldas
Paladino
8
25
44
Lucas Couto
25
45
Amanda Ferreira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
24
46
Albert Santos
Embracon
20
47
Girvandro Gipagel
Neuroatividade
18
48
Livio Egypto
Embracon
8
8
49
Diego Nobre
Pizza Now
8
0
50
Fabianne Azevedo
Grid LiveStream
8
0
51
Flancio Silva
8
0

Intermediária

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Rico Marinho
PE no Kart
16
358
2
Luís Gonzaga
32
324
3
Ronaldo Medeiros
Voillër Cervejaria
32
320
4
Sílvia Kyeta
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
310
5
Rodrigo Lorscheider
32
309
6
Djanildo Melo
Kenze Multimarcas
16
260
7
Halysson Luiz
MTrês Multimarcas
16
259
8
Willams Matias
16
255
9
Jean Pierre
JampaKart
16
241
10
Bruno Gurgel
16
229
11
Diego Brendel
Xebas Trainning
16
228
12
Rogério Barbosa
3RD Kart
16
210
13
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
32
192
14
Ivanildo Brother
Kenze Multimarcas
32
191
15
Hugo Espindola
3RD Kart
32
183
16
Gilliard Nazzon
Sule Hair Transplant
16
162
17
Pedro Filipe
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
160
18
Heyson Mazayuki
32
146
19
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
132
20
Theodan Stephenson
Karne Keijo
16
85
21
Leo Filho
JampaKart
16
81
22
Aguiar Júnior
Depósito Araújo
16
70
23
Airton Souza
3RD Kart
16
65
24
Marlos Bergamasco
Natal Kart
16
53
25
Hamurabi Barbosa
Depósito Araújo
16
50
26
Herlen Lira
Paladino
8
50
27
Ilto Pessoa
Kenze Multimarcas
16
35
28
Victor Godzila
Paladino
32
27
29
Alessandra Leite
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
11
30
Weydson Andrade
Grid LiveStream
32
9
31
Ramiro Estrela
JampaKart
16
7
32
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
33
Kairo Brandão
0
34
Vinícius Sávio
Natal Kart
8
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
40
399
2
Thiago Mendes
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
370
3
Francisco Júnior
Paladino
32
364
4
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Trainning
32
333
5
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
314
6
Júlio Castelliano
32
307
7
Paulo Montenegro
32
295
8
Luís Miranda
16
259
9
Alberi Ribeiro
Pizza Now
16
245
10
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
241
11
Paulo Sidney
16
221
12
Willams Matias
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
213
13
Alexandre Meireles
32
180
14
Fred Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
16
139
15
Ernani Júnior
32
135
16
Victor Viana
8
131
17
Bob Alves
8
112
18
João Faustino
Sule Hair Transplant
16
75
19
Daniel Inácio
Ótica Morumbi
16
62
20
José Matsubayashi
16
59
21
Thiago Braga
Grid LiveStream
32
40
22
Márcio Muniz
16
27
23
Brenno Menezes
16
26
24
Cândido Egypto
16
21
25
José Matheus
8
15
26
Kairo Brandão
0
27
Renato Pereira
0
28
Renato Pereira
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
32
347
2
Elder Júnior
Sule Hair Transplant
40
338
3
Elton Paiva
Natal Kart
32
326
4
Brunno Madruga
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
316
5
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
315
6
Diego Hydalgo
32
279
7
Thiago Mendes
32
274
8
Francisco Júnior
32
267
9
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
257
10
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
256
11
Arthur Filgueira
32
231
12
Ozik Pereira
16
229
13
Pedro Neto
MTrês Multimarcas
16
225
14
Bob Alves
214
15
Luís Gonzaga
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
199
16
Antônio Araújo
32
161
17
Alexandre Meireles
32
159
18
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
153
19
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
152
20
Tiago Gondim
32
136
21
Thiago Chianca
16
104
22
Ernani Júnior
32
90
23
Rafael Galdino
Karne Keijo
8
68
24
Joab Costa
8
61
25
José Matsubayashi
Ótica Morumbi
32
39
26
João Faustino
16
38
27
Luís Miranda
16
35
28
Jadilson Melo
32
21
29
Thiago Braga
32
21
30
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
18
31
Victor Godzila
16
10
32
Brenno Menezes
Grid LiveStream
16
7
33
Dayson Alves
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
0
34
Renato Pereira
0
35
Vinícius Sávio
8
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elton Paiva
32
360
2
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
32
359
3
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
356
4
Lucas França
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
324
5
Bruno Saldanha
32
312
6
Fábio Amorim
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
295
7
Guga Pereira
16
275
8
Caio Cintra
Voillër Cervejaria
16
262
9
Alexandre Guimarães
8
250
10
Jadilson Melo
32
238
11
Giordano Mouzalas
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
229
12
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas Trainning
16
225
13
Antônio Araújo
Depósito Araújo
32
224
14
Joel Andrade
Kenze Multimarcas
16
221
15
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
167
16
Paulo Sidney
Ótica Morumbi
16
138
17
Ubirajara Casado
32
127
18
Maycon Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
103
19
Phydias Alencar
Sule Hair Transplant
8
93
20
Tiago Gondim
Depósito Araújo
32
88
21
Ives Veloso
16
85
22
Flávio Barros
16
53
23
Heyson Mazayuki
Karne Keijo
8
52
24
Ronaldo Medeiros
16
36
25
Pedro Neto
16
16
26
Saulo Baracuhy
16
14
27
Weydson Andrade
16
14
28
Gleidson Lima
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
8
29
Leo Filho
8
0
30
Fred Barnabé
8
0
31
George Almeida
32
0
32
Mário Alves
Embracon
16
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
393
2
Ubirajara Casado
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
347
3
Lucas França
32
326
4
Guga Pereira
Sule Hair Transplant
16
308
5
Fábio Amorim
32
284
6
Diego Hydalgo
16
284
7
Maylson Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
270
8
Diego Villar
3RD Kart
16
247
9
Joel Andrade
16
246
10
Júlio César
Xebas Trainning
16
246
11
Caio Cintra
16
245
12
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
8
244
13
Saulo Baracuhy
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
241
14
Ives Veloso
Xebas Trainning
16
207
15
Flávio Barros
Karne Keijo
16
203
16
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
202
17
Antônio Araújo
32
186
18
Marcelo Marinho
8
153
19
George Almeida
Voillër Cervejaria
32
152
20
Jadilson Melo
32
134
21
Ubaquinã José
Ótica Morumbi
16
85
22
Brunno Almeida
JampaKart
8
78
23
Fernando Santiago
Kenze Multimarcas
8
55
24
Caio Lucena
Grid LiveStream
16
42
25
Marcos Vinícios
Pizza Now
8
32
26
Bob Alves
8
0
27
Frank Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
362
2
Ozik Pereira
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
350
3
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Trainning
32
344
4
Júlio Castelliano
MTrês Multimarcas
32
328
5
Sílvia Kyeta
16
300
6
Paulo Sidney
16
273
7
Luís Miranda
Sule Hair Transplant
16
270
8
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
268
9
Thiago Chianca
Natal Kart
16
259
10
Paulo Montenegro
JampaKart
32
258
11
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
Super Senior
236
12
Alberi Ribeiro
16
227
13
Rico Marinho
8
221
14
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
213
15
Bob Alves
Ótica Morumbi
16
187
16
Airton Souza
8
165
17
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
157
18
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
149
19
Djanildo Melo
16
148
20
Aguiar Júnior
8
Super Senior
118
21
Bruno Gurgel
JampaKart
8
74
22
Ivanildo Brother
8
Super Senior
69
23
Bruno Nóbrega
Voillër Cervejaria
16
60
24
Amílcar Freitas
8
57
25
Cândido Egypto
JampaKart
32
Super Senior
35
26
Ramiro Estrela
8
Super Senior
21
27
João Filho
3RD Kart
8
19
28
Ilto Pessoa
8
16
29
Jobson de Deus
Depósito Araújo
8
12
30
Márcio Muniz
Depósito Araújo
32
Super Senior
5
31
Hélio Cunha
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
Super Senior
5
32
Christophe André
8
Super Senior
4
33
Flancio Silva
Atacadão da Construção
8
Super Senior
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 306
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 274
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 254
Brunno Madruga (Master) 233
Lucas França (Pesado) 232
1299
2
Daltro Dall Agnol (Senior) 315
Rico Marinho (Intermediária) 285
Júlio Negromonte (Intermediária) 205
Juan Márquez (Senior) 192
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 157
1154
3
Amílcar Freitas (Rookie) 296
Marcelo Marinho (Rookie) 269
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 258
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 171
Theodan Stephenson (Intermediária) 49
Heyson Mazayuki (Pesado) 37
Rafael Galdino (Master) 26
1106
4
Diogenes Rodrigues (Rookie) 250
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 240
Sérgio Costa (Rookie) 222
Daniel Santos (Rookie) 186
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 103
Arthur Guilherme (Rookie) 99
Girvandro Gipagel (Rookie) 0
1100
5
Arthur Filgueira (Pesado) 265
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 204
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 202
Elton Paiva (Master) 185
Alexandre Guimarães (Super Pesado) 163
Marlos Bergamasco (Intermediária) 46
Vinícius Sávio (Intermediária) 0
1065
6
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 268
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 211
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 169
Ricardo Cappellaro (Pesado) 157
Diego Brendel (Intermediária) 137
Ives Veloso (Super Pesado) 120
1062
7
Leandro albuquerque (Rookie) 321
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 206
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 199
Hugo Espindola (Intermediária) 186
Rogério Barbosa (Intermediária) 112
Airton Souza (Intermediária) 28
João Filho (Senior) 0
1052
8
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 285
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 228
Yago Farias (Rookie) 178
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 145
André Ricardo (Rookie) 106
Luís Gonzaga (Master) 94
1036
9
Elder Júnior (Master) 251
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 238
Luís Miranda (Senior) 204
Gilliard Nazzon (Intermediária) 162
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 75
João Faustino (Leves) 75
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 0
1005
10
Júnior Rodrigues (Rookie) 329
Djanildo Melo (Intermediária) 234
Joel Andrade (Pesado) 158
Ivanildo Brother (Intermediária) 109
Victor Viana (Rookie) 92
Ilto Pessoa (Intermediária) 35
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 27
984
11
Sílvia Kyeta (Intermediária) 226
Pedro Filipe (Intermediária) 183
Giordano Mouzalas (Pesado) 173
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 163
Willams Matias (Leves) 125
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Senior) 113
Alessandra Leite (Intermediária) 0
983
12
Júlio Castelliano (Senior) 250
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 213
Halysson Luiz (Intermediária) 200
Pedro Neto (Master) 189
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 103
955
13
Luis Vasconcelos (Rookie) 307
Lelê Medeiros (Rookie) 181
Sidney Souza (Pesado) 164
Bob Alves (Senior) 140
Daniel Inácio (Leves) 62
Ubaquinã José (Super Pesado) 40
José Matsubayashi (Master) 0
894
14
João Victor (Rookie) 245
David Rocha (Rookie) 162
Ernani Júnior (Senior) 149
João Pedro (Rookie) 124
João Muniz (Rookie) 116
Rubens Bezerra (Rookie) 40
Flancio Silva (Senior) 0
836
15
Victor Lucas (Rookie) 260
Alberi Ribeiro (Leves) 220
Dalmir Alisson (Rookie) 187
Gilmar Souza (Rookie) 109
Mauro Leal (Rookie) 60
Marcos Vinícios (Super Pesado) 0
Diego Nobre (Rookie) 0
836
16
Ronaldo Medeiros (Intermediária) 231
Caio Cintra (Pesado) 215
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 152
Marcos Fred (Leves) 139
Eugênio Voiller (Rookie) 61
Bruno Nóbrega (Senior) 36
Frank Voiller (Super Pesado) 0
834
17
Francisco Júnior (Leves) 290
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 268
Geoval Júnior (Master) 187
Herlen Lira (Intermediária) 50
Victor Godzila (Intermediária) 27
Deywyd Caldas (Rookie) 0
822
18
Joab Costa (Rookie) 248
Renato Braga (Rookie) 147
Jonas Wesley (Rookie) 145
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 140
Gleidson Lima (Pesado) 8
Hélio Cunha (Senior) 0
Dayson Alves (Master) 0
688
19
Tiago Tajra (Rookie) 251
Heverto Gabriel (Rookie) 225
José Matheus (Rookie) 86
Bruno Príncipe (Rookie) 59
Albert Santos (Rookie) 20
Lívio Egypto (Rookie) 8
Mário Alves (Pesado) 0
649
20
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 207
Jean Pierre (Intermediária) 171
Brunno Almeida (Super Pesado) 78
Bruno Gurgel (Senior) 74
Leo Filho (Intermediária) 73
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 35
Ramiro Estrela (Intermediária) 7
645
21
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 210
Wilson Meira (Rookie) 137
Johnny Handy (Rookie) 113
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 103
Demétrio Almeida (Rookie) 57
Amanda Ferreira (Rookie) 24
Fred Barnabé (Intermediária) 0
644
22
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 240
Tiago Gondim (Pesado) 91
Aguiar Júnior (Intermediária) 70
Hamurabi Barbosa (Intermediária) 50
Jobson de Deus (Senior) 8
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 5
464
23 Grid LiveStream
Ricardo Senna (Rookie) 134
Caio Lucena (Super Pesado) 42
Christophe André (Rookie) 40
Thiago Braga (Leves) 40
Brenno Menezes (Master) 7
Fabianne Azevedo (Rookie) 0
Weydson Andrade (Intermediária) 0
263

Super Senior

 
# Piloto Pontos
1 Juan Márquez(Senior) 274
2 Aguiar Júnior(Senior) 256
3 Ivanildo Brother(Senior) 229
4 Cândido Egypto(Senior) 67
5 Ramiro Estrela(Senior) 58
6 Márcio Muniz(Senior) 46
7 Christophe André (Senior) 46
8 Hélio Cunha(Senior) 45
9 Flancio Silva(Senior) 0