Campeonato JampaKart 2021.1



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luis Vasconcelos
Ótica Morumbi
8
70
2
Amílcar Freitas
Karne Keijo
32
70
3
Jefferson Willem
Karne Keijo
32
68
4
Leandro albuquerque
3RD Kart
16
65
5
Júnior Rodrigues
Kenze Multimarcas
32
65
6
Heverto Gabriel
Embracon
8
62
7
Tiago Tajra
Embracon
8
62
8
Fernando Duarte
Neuroatividade
16
60
9
Marcelo Marinho
Karne Keijo
16
58
10
João Victor
Atacadão da Construção
16
56
11
Lelê Medeiros
Ótica Morumbi
8
55
12
Ronaldo Benício
3RD Kart
8
54
13
Victor Lucas
Pizza Now
8
52
14
Joab Costa
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
52
15
Renato Braga
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
48
16
Daniel Santos
Neuroatividade
8
46
17
Jonathas Marques
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
46
18
Dalmir Alisson
Pizza Now
8
44
19
David Rocha
Atacadão da Construção
16
44
20
Sérgio Costa
Neuroatividade
8
43
21
João Pedro
Atacadão da Construção
16
41
22
Victor Hugo
Neuroatividade
16
41
23
André Ricardo
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
16
41
24
Christophe André
Grid LiveStream
8
40
25
Johnny Handy
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
39
26
Ricardo Senna
Grid LiveStream
16
38
27
Brunno Almeida
16
37
28
Diogenes Rodrigues
Neuroatividade
8
36
29
Demétrio Almeida
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
35
30
Jonas Wesley
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
33
31
Arthur Guilherme
Neuroatividade
8
33
32
Victor Viana
Kenze Multimarcas
8
32
33
Mauro Leal
Pizza Now
8
32
34
José Matheus
Embracon
30
35
Michely Kesia
Sule Hair Transplant
8
29
36
Bruno Príncipe
Embracon
28
37
Gilmar Souza
Pizza Now
8
28
38
Eugênio Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
26
39
João Muniz
Atacadão da Construção
16
26
40
Wilson Meira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
26
41
Deywyd Caldas
Paladino
8
25
42
Lucas Couto
25
43
Amanda Ferreira
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
24
44
Yago Farias
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
22
45
Rubens Bezerra
Atacadão da Construção
8
21
46
Albert Santos
Embracon
20
47
Girvandro Gipagel
Neuroatividade
18
48
Livio Egypto
Embracon
8
8
49
Diego Nobre
Pizza Now
8
0
50
Fabianne Azevedo
Grid LiveStream
8
0
51
Flancio Silva
8
0

Intermediária

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Rico Marinho
PE no Kart
16
71
2
Sílvia Kyeta
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
60
3
Luís Gonzaga
32
60
4
Djanildo Melo
Kenze Multimarcas
16
59
5
Ronaldo Medeiros
Voillër Cervejaria
32
55
6
Gilliard Nazzon
Sule Hair Transplant
16
55
7
Rodrigo Lorscheider
32
55
8
Jean Pierre
JampaKart
16
54
9
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
32
49
10
Willams Matias
16
49
11
Pedro Filipe
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
49
12
Hugo Espindola
3RD Kart
32
48
13
Halysson Luiz
MTrês Multimarcas
16
47
14
Marlos Bergamasco
Natal Kart
16
46
15
Aguiar Júnior
Depósito Araújo
16
43
16
Bruno Gurgel
16
43
17
Hamurabi Barbosa
Depósito Araújo
16
37
18
Ilto Pessoa
Kenze Multimarcas
16
35
19
Diego Brendel
Xebas Trainning
16
34
20
Rogério Barbosa
3RD Kart
16
32
21
Herlen Lira
Paladino
8
31
22
Heyson Mazayuki
32
30
23
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
28
24
Victor Godzila
Paladino
32
27
25
Ivanildo Brother
Kenze Multimarcas
32
25
26
Leo Filho
JampaKart
16
20
27
Airton Souza
3RD Kart
16
19
28
Alessandra Leite
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
11
29
Theodan Stephenson
Karne Keijo
16
9
30
Weydson Andrade
Grid LiveStream
32
9
31
Ramiro Estrela
JampaKart
16
7
32
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
33
Kairo Brandão
0
34
Vinícius Sávio
Natal Kart
8
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
40
71
2
Thiago Mendes
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
69
3
Francisco Júnior
Paladino
32
64
4
Paulo Montenegro
32
63
5
Júlio Castelliano
32
56
6
Alberi Ribeiro
Pizza Now
16
55
7
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
54
8
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Trainning
32
52
9
Alexandre Meireles
32
51
10
Fred Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
16
43
11
Luís Miranda
16
43
12
Thiago Braga
Grid LiveStream
32
40
13
Ernani Júnior
32
40
14
Willams Matias
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
39
15
Paulo Sidney
16
39
16
João Faustino
Sule Hair Transplant
16
35
17
Bob Alves
8
32
18
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
32
19
Márcio Muniz
16
27
20
Brenno Menezes
16
26
21
José Matsubayashi
16
26
22
Daniel Inácio
Ótica Morumbi
16
24
23
Cândido Egypto
16
21
24
Victor Viana
8
19
25
José Matheus
8
15
26
Kairo Brandão
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
71
2
Elder Júnior
Sule Hair Transplant
40
68
3
Brunno Madruga
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
60
4
Thiago Mendes
32
60
5
Geoval Júnior
Paladino
16
56
6
Tiago Gondim
32
56
7
Luciano Wanderley
32
56
8
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
16
52
9
Bob Alves
50
10
Elton Paiva
Natal Kart
32
50
11
Alexandre Meireles
32
50
12
Ernani Júnior
32
49
13
Arthur Filgueira
32
47
14
Antônio Araújo
32
47
15
Francisco Júnior
32
46
16
Pedro Neto
MTrês Multimarcas
16
43
17
Thiago Chianca
16
42
18
Diego Hydalgo
32
38
19
Ozik Pereira
16
29
20
Luís Gonzaga
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
8
26
21
Luís Miranda
16
25
22
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
23
23
Jadilson Melo
32
21
24
Thiago Braga
32
21
25
Hamurabi Barbosa
8
17
26
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
17
27
João Faustino
16
17
28
Joab Costa
8
12
29
Victor Godzila
16
10
30
José Matsubayashi
Ótica Morumbi
32
9
31
Brenno Menezes
Grid LiveStream
16
7
32
Rafael Galdino
Karne Keijo
8
6
33
Dayson Alves
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
16
0
34
Vinícius Sávio
8
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
32
72
2
Lucas França
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
69
3
Elton Paiva
32
65
4
Antônio Araújo
Depósito Araújo
32
62
5
Bruno Saldanha
32
59
6
Luciano Wanderley
Paladino
32
56
7
Paulo Henrique (PH)
32
53
8
Fábio Amorim
Gonzaga’s Restaurant
32
52
9
Maycon Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
50
10
Caio Cintra
Voillër Cervejaria
16
47
11
Alexandre Guimarães
8
46
12
Jadilson Melo
32
46
13
Guga Pereira
16
42
14
Paulo Sidney
Ótica Morumbi
16
41
15
Joel Andrade
Kenze Multimarcas
16
41
16
Ubirajara Casado
32
40
17
Giordano Mouzalas
Copinha Semanal de Kart
32
39
18
Tiago Gondim
Depósito Araújo
32
28
19
Ives Veloso
16
28
20
Ricardo Cappellaro
Xebas Trainning
16
27
21
Ronaldo Medeiros
16
27
22
Heyson Mazayuki
Karne Keijo
8
23
23
Flávio Barros
16
21
24
Pedro Neto
16
16
25
Phydias Alencar
Sule Hair Transplant
8
16
26
Saulo Baracuhy
16
14
27
Weydson Andrade
16
14
28
Gleidson Lima
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
8
29
Leo Filho
8
0
30
Fred Barnabé
8
0
31
George Almeida
32
0
32
Mário Alves
Embracon
16
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Ubirajara Casado
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
72
2
Maylson Barreiro
MTrês Multimarcas
32
67
3
Adriano Ferreira
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
62
4
Fábio Amorim
32
57
5
George Almeida
Voillër Cervejaria
32
57
6
Lucas França
32
56
7
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
49
8
Jadilson Melo
32
48
9
Antônio Araújo
32
48
10
Caio Cintra
16
47
11
Ives Veloso
Xebas Trainning
16
46
12
Guga Pereira
Sule Hair Transplant
16
45
13
Saulo Baracuhy
Copinha Semanal de Kart
16
45
14
Diego Villar
3RD Kart
16
43
15
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
8
36
16
Marcelo Marinho
8
31
17
Júlio César
Xebas Trainning
16
29
18
Flávio Barros
Karne Keijo
16
29
19
Diego Hydalgo
16
28
20
Joel Andrade
16
27
21
Caio Lucena
Grid LiveStream
16
26
22
Fernando Santiago
Kenze Multimarcas
8
20
23
Marcos Vinícios
Pizza Now
8
19
24
Brunno Almeida
JampaKart
8
18
25
Ubaquinã José
Ótica Morumbi
16
17
26
Bob Alves
8
0
27
Frank Voillër
Voillër Cervejaria
8
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
69
2
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
63
3
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Trainning
32
61
4
Ozik Pereira
Expresso Lobo Mau
16
60
5
Júlio Castelliano
MTrês Multimarcas
32
59
6
Sílvia Kyeta
16
57
7
Paulo Montenegro
JampaKart
32
56
8
Luís Miranda
Sule Hair Transplant
16
55
9
Thiago Chianca
Natal Kart
16
52
10
Paulo Sidney
16
50
11
Alberi Ribeiro
16
46
12
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
Super Senior
43
13
Bruno Nóbrega
Voillër Cervejaria
16
36
14
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
36
15
Cândido Egypto
JampaKart
32
Super Senior
35
16
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Copinha Semanal de Kart
8
34
17
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
32
18
Bob Alves
Ótica Morumbi
16
30
19
Bruno Gurgel
JampaKart
8
29
20
Djanildo Melo
16
27
21
Rico Marinho
8
26
22
Aguiar Júnior
8
Super Senior
23
23
Amílcar Freitas
8
22
24
Airton Souza
8
21
25
Ramiro Estrela
8
Super Senior
21
26
Ilto Pessoa
8
16
27
João Filho
3RD Kart
8
14
28
Ivanildo Brother
8
Super Senior
12
29
Márcio Muniz
Depósito Araújo
32
Super Senior
5
30
Hélio Cunha
Interactivo Colégio e Curso
8
Super Senior
5
31
Jobson de Deus
Depósito Araújo
8
4
32
Christophe André
8
Super Senior
4
33
Flancio Silva
Atacadão da Construção
8
Super Senior
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 124
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 122
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 116
Lucas França (Pesado) 112
Brunno Madruga (Master) 103
577
2
Elder Júnior (Master) 110
Gilliard Nazzon (Intermediária) 92
Luís Miranda (Senior) 91
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 85
João Faustino (Leves) 35
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 16
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 0
429
3
Arthur Filgueira (Pesado) 114
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 89
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 76
Alexandre Guimarães (Super Pesado) 51
Elton Paiva (Master) 50
Marlos Bergamasco (Intermediária) 46
Vinícius Sávio (Intermediária) 0
426
4
Daltro Dall Agnol (Senior) 121
Rico Marinho (Intermediária) 114
Júlio Negromonte (Intermediária) 72
Juan Márquez (Senior) 64
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 51
422
5
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 99
Júlio Castelliano (Senior) 91
Halysson Luiz (Intermediária) 81
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 78
Pedro Neto (Master) 69
418
6
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 119
Amílcar Freitas (Rookie) 114
Marcelo Marinho (Rookie) 106
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 39
Heyson Mazayuki (Pesado) 37
Theodan Stephenson (Intermediária) 0
Rafael Galdino (Master) 0
415
7
Leandro albuquerque (Rookie) 119
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 100
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 84
Hugo Espindola (Intermediária) 51
Rogério Barbosa (Intermediária) 32
Airton Souza (Intermediária) 28
João Filho (Senior) 0
414
8
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 101
Daniel Santos (Rookie) 77
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 71
Sérgio Costa (Rookie) 68
Diogenes Rodrigues (Rookie) 61
Arthur Guilherme (Rookie) 33
Girvandro Gipagel (Rookie) 0
411
9
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 98
Caio Cintra (Pesado) 82
Marcos Fred (Leves) 80
Ronaldo Medeiros (Intermediária) 76
Bruno Nóbrega (Senior) 36
Eugênio Voiller (Rookie) 26
Frank Voiller (Super Pesado) 0
398
10
Júnior Rodrigues (Rookie) 125
Djanildo Melo (Intermediária) 96
Joel Andrade (Pesado) 66
Ivanildo Brother (Intermediária) 44
Ilto Pessoa (Intermediária) 35
Victor Viana (Rookie) 26
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 0
392
11
Luis Vasconcelos (Rookie) 132
Lelê Medeiros (Rookie) 91
Paulo Sidney (Pesado) 71
Bob Alves (Senior) 55
Daniel Inácio (Leves) 24
Ubaquinã José (Super Pesado) 14
José Matsubayashi (Master) 0
387
12
Sílvia Kyeta (Intermediária) 90
Pedro Filipe (Intermediária) 83
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 72
Willams Matias (Leves) 61
Giordano Mouzalas (Pesado) 39
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Senior) 29
Alessandra Leite (Intermediária) 0
374
13
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 115
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 91
André Ricardo (Rookie) 67
Yago Farias (Rookie) 59
Luís Gonzaga (Master) 26
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 16
374
14
Victor Lucas (Rookie) 97
Alberi Ribeiro (Leves) 90
Dalmir Alisson (Rookie) 74
Mauro Leal (Rookie) 60
Gilmar Souza (Rookie) 53
Marcos Vinícios (Super Pesado) 0
Diego Nobre (Rookie) 0
374
15
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 110
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 98
Ives Veloso (Super Pesado) 69
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 40
Diego Brendel (Intermediária) 28
Ricardo Cappellaro (Pesado) 23
368
16
Ernani Júnior (Senior) 108
João Victor (Rookie) 102
David Rocha (Rookie) 73
João Pedro (Rookie) 41
João Muniz (Rookie) 26
Rubens Bezerra (Rookie) 12
Flancio Silva (Senior) 0
362
17
Francisco Júnior (Leves) 120
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 90
Geoval Júnior (Master) 85
Herlen Lira (Intermediária) 31
Victor Godzila (Intermediária) 27
Deywyd Caldas (Rookie) 0
353
18
Heverto Gabriel (Rookie) 108
Tiago Tajra (Rookie) 106
José Matheus (Rookie) 30
Bruno Príncipe (Rookie) 28
Albert Santos (Rookie) 20
Lívio Egypto (Rookie) 8
Mário Alves (Pesado) 0
300
19
Joab Costa (Rookie) 97
Renato Braga (Rookie) 83
Jonas Wesley (Rookie) 56
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 44
Gleidson Lima (Pesado) 8
Hélio Cunha (Senior) 0
Dayson Alves (Master) 0
288
20
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 90
Jean Pierre (Intermediária) 78
Bruno Gurgel (Senior) 38
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 35
Leo Filho (Intermediária) 20
Brunno Almeida (Super Pesado) 18
Ramiro Estrela (Intermediária) 7
286
21
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 85
Johnny Handy (Rookie) 55
Wilson Meira (Rookie) 48
Demétrio Almeida (Rookie) 35
Amanda Ferreira (Rookie) 24
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 13
Fred Barnabé (Intermediária) 0
260
22
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 103
Hamurabi Barbosa (Intermediária) 50
Aguiar Júnior (Intermediária) 48
Tiago Gondim (Pesado) 38
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 5
Jobson de Deus (Senior) 0
244
23 Grid LiveStream
Ricardo Senna (Rookie) 65
Caio Lucena (Super Pesado) 42
Christophe André (Rookie) 40
Thiago Braga (Leves) 40
Brenno Menezes (Master) 7
Fabianne Azevedo (Rookie) 0
Weydson Andrade (Intermediária) 0
194

Super Senior

 
# Piloto Pontos
1 Juan Márquez(Senior) 70
2 Cândido Egypto(Senior) 67
3 Ivanildo Brother(Senior) 62
4 Aguiar Júnior(Senior) 62
5 Ramiro Estrela(Senior) 58
6 Márcio Muniz(Senior) 46
7 Christophe André (Senior) 46
8 Hélio Cunha(Senior) 45
9 Flancio Silva(Senior) 0