Campeonato JampaKart 2021.2



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Yago Farias
Campina Kart
32
173
2
Lelê Medeiros
3RD Kart
16
173
3
André Ricardo
CKC
16
170
4
Francisco Filho
3RD Kart
16
168
5
Pedro Paulo
JM76
8
149
6
Well Alexandrino
New Autos
16
148
7
Vinicius Morato
Campina Kart
16
146
8
Renato Braga
Paladino
8
144
9
Heverto Gabriel
Copinha
32
140
10
Jonathas Marques
M3 Locadora
16
126
11
Daniel Santos
Copinha
8
124
12
Sérgio Costa
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
121
13
Jefferson Nogueira
Campina Kart
8
118
14
Mauro Henrique
Ótica Morumbi
8
113
15
João Filho
SB Vidros
16
109
16
João Muniz
Campina Kart
8
102
17
Jean Brasil
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
86
18
João Pedro
Campina Kart
16
79
19
Ronaldo Benício
3RD Kart
8
75
20
Victor Viana
Paladino
8
72
21
Arthur Guilherme
Natal Kart
8
71
22
Alex LeoAutos
Voiller
8
70
23
Wilson Meira
Colégio Interactivo
8
66
24
Danilo Dantas
Paladino
8
59
25
Brunno Almeida
Copinha
16
59
26
Dalmir Alisson
New Autos
8
57
27
Jonatas Júnior
56
28
Jonas Wesley
Paladino
8
44
29
Igor Henriques
JampaKart
8
42
30
Denys Almeida
Atacadão da Construção
8
30
31
Beto Miranda
Colégio Interactivo
8
21
32
Ricardo Senna
Atacadão da Construção
16
14
33
Wladimir Duarte
Campina Kart
8
8
34
Geraldo Valencia
SB Vidros
8
8
35
Dani araujo
JampaKart
8
3
36
TON DA SILVA
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0

Intermediária

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Diego Brendel
JM76
32
206
2
Júnior Rodrigues
JM76
32
194
3
Leandro Albuquerque
3RD Kart
32
182
4
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
32
154
5
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Colégio Interactivo
16
141
6
Heyson Mazayuki
Kenze Profissional
16
138
7
Amílcar Freitas
32
127
8
Marcus Leandro
JampaKart
16
126
9
Luis Vasconcelos
Colégio Interactivo
32
125
10
Pedro Filipe
16
125
11
Joelde Silva
121
12
Marcelo Marinho
Copinha
16
108
13
Rogério Barbosa
3RD Kart
16
108
14
Hamurabi Barbosa
16
104
15
Jefferson Willem
Campina Kart
16
103
16
Airton Souza
3RD Kart
16
97
17
Leo Filho
Atacadão da Construção
16
96
18
Gilliard Nazzon
CKC
16
91
19
Aguiar Júnior
Kenze Profissional
16
86
20
Phydias Alencar
16
86
21
Vinicius Morato
8
74
22
Joab Costa
16
68
23
João Victor
Colégio Interactivo
8
66
24
Ramiro Estrela
Kenze Profissional
16
66
25
Daniel Santos
8
65
26
Herlen Lira
Colégio Interactivo
8
60
27
Aldivan Rodrigues
SB Vidros
8
50
28
Hugo Espindola
CKC
32
48
29
Victor Lucas
Voiller
16
41
30
Gildo Amâncio
JampaKart
16
34
31
Cleydson Oliveira
Ótica Morumbi
16
15
32
Bruno Príncipe
New Autos
8
7
33
Jonatas Júnior
Ótica Morumbi
8
7
34
Carlos Herpich
Colégio Interactivo
8
4
35
Diego Nobre
Voiller
8
1
36
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
8
0
37
Weydson Andrade
32
0

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
Sule Hair
40
203
2
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
32
200
3
Brunno Madruga
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
185
4
Francisco Júnior
Xebas Trainning
32
178
5
Sílvia Kyeta
32
157
6
Júlio Castelliano
32
147
7
Paulo Montenegro
Sule Hair
32
146
8
Joel Car
SB Vidros
8
130
9
Ozik Pereira
32
130
10
Alexandre Meireles
32
129
11
Rikardo Vasconcelos
CKC
16
129
12
Ernani Júnior
32
117
13
Willams Matias
Kenze Profissional
16
107
14
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
16
103
15
Ruan Lessa
Beer Pub
16
101
16
Luís Miranda
16
97
17
Djanildo Melo
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
16
91
18
Amílcar Freitas
JM76
8
76
19
Bruno Gurgel
Atacadão da Construção
8
76
20
Thiago Braga
32
69
21
Marcos Fred
50
22
Rodrigo Lorscheider
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
47
23
Luís Gonzaga
16
27
24
Diego Nobre
8
21
25
Pedro Neto
11
26
Bob Alves
0
27
Cândido Egypto
32
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
32
187
2
Luciano Wanderley
40
184
3
Arthur Filgueira
32
182
4
Daltro Dall Agnol
32
165
5
Tiago Gondim
Beer Pub
32
148
6
Jadilson Melo
32
144
7
Bob Alves
16
143
8
Luís Gonzaga
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
16
137
9
Geoval Júnior
Sule Hair
32
127
10
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto
Xebas Trainning
16
122
11
Alexandre Meireles
32
118
12
Ernani Júnior
32
115
13
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
32
112
14
Rico Marinho
16
111
15
Halysson Luiz
Kenze Profissional
16
95
16
Willams Matias
16
93
17
Thiago Braga
SB Vidros
32
88
18
Rafael Galdino
JampaKart
16
81
19
Ricardo Cappellaro
80
20
Francisco Júnior
32
76
21
Danilo Valença
New Autos
16
74
22
Pedro Filipe
Atacadão da Construção
8
73
23
Luís Miranda
16
68
24
Hamurabi Barbosa
Voiller
8
67
25
Pedro Neto
16
59
26
Raphael Araújo
Empadinhas Barnabé
32
54
27
Ronaldo Medeiros
3RD Kart
16
41
28
Daniel Santos
8
34
29
Paulo Lessa
27
30
Thiago Chianca
16
19
31
Fabiano Cruz
New Autos
0
32
Hugo Espindola
16
0

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Luciano Wanderley
M3 Locadora
32
194
2
Guga Pereira
32
178
3
Ernani Júnior
32
172
4
Tiago Gondim
32
171
5
Arthur Filgueira
Natal Kart
32
171
6
Lucas França
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
158
7
Joel Andrade
16
144
8
Antônio Araújo
Beer Pub
32
137
9
Maycon Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
136
10
Bruno Saldanha
32
132
11
Fábio Amorim
Xebas Trainning
32
121
12
Giordano Mouzalas
32
118
13
Júlio César
16
110
14
Alexandre Guimarães
Natal Kart
16
109
15
Ives Veloso
Xebas Trainning
16
109
16
Luís Gonzaga
16
109
17
Caio Cintra
CKC
16
105
18
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
101
19
Phydias Alencar
New Autos
8
83
20
Gordinho Fernandes
Atacadão da Construção
8
77
21
Bob Alves
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
69
22
Gleidson Lima
SB Vidros
8
29
23
George Almeida
26
24
Pedro Neto
Beer Pub
16
18
25
Frank Voiller
Ótica Morumbi
8
0

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira
Natal Kart
40
187
2
Ubirajara Casado
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
177
3
Júlio César
M3 Locadora
16
177
4
George Almeida
Xebas Trainning
32
164
5
Lucas França
32
156
6
Diego Villar
Copinha
16
143
7
Guga Pereira
CKC
32
140
8
Caio Cintra
16
139
9
Fábio Amorim
32
134
10
Antônio Araújo
32
134
11
Alexandre Guimarães
16
126
12
Maylson Barreiro
M3 Locadora
32
125
13
Saulo Baracuhy
Copinha
16
122
14
Ives Veloso
16
113
15
Marcelo Marinho
16
112
16
Ozik Pereira
32
100
17
Joel Andrade
Copinha
16
94
18
Flávio Barros
Voiller
16
91
19
Brunno Almeida
8
85
20
Ricardo Cappellaro
16
57
21
Marcos Fred
Voiller
26
22
Gleidson Lima
18
23
Frank Araújo
0
24
Weydson Andrade
SB Vidros
16
0

Sênior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Daltro Dall Agnol
40
209
2
Júlio Castelliano
Expresso Lobo Mau
32
172
3
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
32
167
4
Giordano Mouzalas
Beer Pub
32
150
5
Sílvia Kyeta
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
146
6
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
16
146
7
Ricardo Cappellaro
JM76
16
145
8
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
32
144
9
Bob Alves
16
144
10
Paulo Montenegro
32
140
11
Ozik Pereira
Gonzaga´s Mago Racing
32
133
12
Luís Miranda
Sule Hair
16
130
13
Jadilson Melo
JM76
32
130
14
Rico Marinho
PE no Kart
16
116
15
Paulo Lessa
Sule Hair
8
102
16
Raphael Felix
Paladino
16
92
17
Thiago Chianca
Voiller
16
90
18
Jean Pierre
Kenze Profissional
16
70
19
Joab Costa
Ótica Morumbi
8
66
20
Djanildo Melo
16
65
21
Rodrigo Lorscheider
16
61
22
Bruno Gurgel
8
60
23
Aguiar Júnior
8
59
24
Ramiro Estrela
16
59
25
Fabio Lustosa
Ótica Morumbi
16
50
26
Will Torres
JampaKart
45
27
Amílcar Freitas
16
42
28
Cândido Egypto
Kenze Profissional
32
37
29
Alberto Júnior
New Autos
16
0
30
Márcio Muniz
Empadinhas Barnabé
16
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Diego Brendel (Intermediária) 235
Júnior Rodrigues (Intermediária) 217
Ricardo Cappellaro (Sênior) 177
Jadilson Melo (Sênior) 161
Pedro Paulo (Rookie) 149
Amílcar Freitas (Leves) 26
965
2
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 239
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 219
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 168
Jonathas Marques (Rookie) 155
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 150
931
3
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 248
Alexandre Meireles (Sênior) 186
Juan Márquez (Sênior) 179
Júlio Negromonte (Intermediária) 178
Rico Marinho (Sênior) 116
907
4
Leandro Albuquerque (Intermediária) 209
Lelê Medeiros (Rookie) 209
Francisco Filho (Rookie) 192
Rogério Barbosa (Intermediária) 116
Airton Souza (Intermediária) 97
Ronaldo Benício (Rookie) 19
Ronaldo Medeiros (Master) 0
842
5
Francisco Júnior (Leves) 224
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 200
Ruben Ribeiro Bisneto (Master) 148
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 145
Ives Veloso (Pesado) 111
828
6
Elder Júnior (Leves) 230
Paulo Montenegro (Leves) 178
Geoval Júnior (Master) 148
Luís Miranda (Sênior) 135
Paulo Lessa (Sênior) 112
803
7
Brunno Madruga (Leves) 221
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 209
Júlio Castelliano (Sênior) 202
Lucas França (Pesado) 158
790
8
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 235
Arthur Filgueira (Pesado) 211
Alexandre Guimarães (Pesado) 134
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 134
Arthur Guilherme (Rookie) 64
778
9
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 174
Heverto Gabriel (Rookie) 163
Marcelo Marinho (Intermediária) 130
Daniel Santos (Rookie) 124
Joel Henrique (Super Pesado) 88
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 86
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 0
765
10
André Ricardo (Rookie) 197
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 169
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Leves) 157
Caio Cintra (Pesado) 129
Gilliard Nazzon (Intermediária) 64
Hugo Espindola (Intermediária) 48
764
11
Yago Farias (Rookie) 174
Vinicius Morato (Rookie) 134
Jefferson Nogueira (Rookie) 133
João Muniz (Rookie) 102
Jefferson Willem (Intermediária) 93
João Pedro (Rookie) 79
Wladimir Duarte (Rookie) 0
715
12
Luís Gonzaga (Master) 162
Sílvia Kyeta (Sênior) 160
Ozik Pereira (Sênior) 133
Sérgio Costa (Rookie) 127
Djanildo Melo (Leves) 91
673
13
Giordano Mouzalas (Sênior) 185
Tiago Gondim (Master) 170
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 161
Ruan Lessa (Leves) 111
Pedro Neto (Pesado) 18
645
14
Heyson Mazayuki (Intermediária) 156
Halysson Luiz (Master) 114
Willams Matias (Leves) 107
Aguiar Júnior (Intermediária) 86
Jean Pierre (Sênior) 70
Ramiro Estrela (Intermediária) 42
Cândido Egypto (Sênior) 37
612
15
Ernani Júnior (Sênior) 167
Leo Filho (Intermediária) 101
Gordinho Fernandes (Pesado) 98
Pedro Filipe (Master) 89
Bruno Gurgel (Leves) 76
Denys Almeida (Rookie) 18
Ricardo Senna (Rookie) 0
549
16
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 170
Luis Vasconcelos (Intermediária) 138
Wilson Meira (Rookie) 75
João Victor (Intermediária) 65
Herlen Lira (Intermediária) 60
Beto Miranda (Rookie) 0
Carlos Herpich (Intermediária) 0
508
17
Joelde Silva (Leves) 148
João Filho (Rookie) 109
Thiago Braga (Master) 88
Aldivan Rodrigues (Intermediária) 50
Gleidson Lima (Pesado) 29
Geraldo Valencia (Rookie) 4
Weydson Andrade (Super Pesado) 0
428
18
Well Alexandrino (Rookie) 171
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 105
Danilo Valença (Master) 85
Dalmir Alisson (Rookie) 57
Bruno Príncipe (Intermediária) 7
Alberto Júnior (Sênior) 0
Fabiano Cruz (Master) 0
425
19
Renato Braga (Rookie) 145
Raphael Felix (Sênior) 92
Victor Viana (Rookie) 72
Danilo Dantas (Rookie) 59
Jonas Wesley (Rookie) 44
412
20
Flávio Barros (Super Pesado) 91
Thiago Chianca (Sênior) 90
Alex Mendes (Rookie) 73
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 67
Victor Lucas (Intermediária) 36
Marcos Fred (Super Pesado) 26
Diego Nobre (Intermediária) 1
384
21
Marcus Leandro (Intermediária) 126
Rafael Galdino (Master) 96
Will Torres (Sênior) 44
Igor Henriques (Rookie) 42
Gildo Amâncio (Intermediária) 34
Dani Araújo (Rookie) 3
345
22
Jean Brasil (Rookie) 94
Bob Alves (Pesado) 69
Raphael Araújo (Master) 54
Rodrigo Lorscheider (Leves) 47
Fred Barnabé (Intermediária) 0
Márcio Muniz (Sênior) 0
Ton da Silva (Rookie) 0
264
23
Mauro Henrique (Rookie) 113
Joab Costa (Sênior) 66
Fabio Lustosa (Sênior) 50
Cleydson Oliveira (Intermediária) 12
Jonatas Júnior (Intermediária) 7
Frank Araújo (Pesado) 0
248

Super Sênior

#   Piloto Pontos
1 Juan Márquez 146
2 Paulo Lessa 102
3 Aguiar Júnior 59
4 Ramiro Estrela 59
5 Cândido Egypto 37
6 Márcio Muniz 0