Campeonato Paraibano de Kart Indoor 2018.2



Light

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Ozik Pereira
NatalKart
278
2
Ernani Júnior
Excllusive Produções
254
3
Tiago Brito
241
4
Marlos Bergamasco
Excllusive Produções
240
5
Rafael Chaves
Zanoello Premiações
223
6
Bruno Saldanha
Viggo
217
7
Daniel Medeiros
NatalKart
205
8
Herlen Lira
Xebas Trainning
199
9
Juan Márquez
197
10
João Fernandes
Mídia Impressa
187
11
Bob Alves
Paladino
167
12
Márcio Melo
Espaço Pet
162
13
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Dhom Store
162
14
Júlio Negromonte
PEnoKart 2
161
15
Hugo Magalhães
Xebas Trainning
156
16
Aderaldo Júnior
Paladino
120
17
Alexandre Guimarães
118
18
Francisco Neto
107
19
Gildo Amâncio
Dhom Store
106
20
Matheus Jatobá
TEFNET Tecnologia
104
21
Alessandra Leite
Excllusive Produções
101
22
Jean Brasil
Pizza do Paulista
101
23
Osmário Wanderley
Ótica D'Venc
101
24
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
101
25
Sílvia Kyeta
NatalKart
100
26
Jean Pierre
Pizza do Paulista
97
27
Jessé Costa
Empadinhas Barnabé
94
28
Aguiar Júnior
TV Correio
94
29
Thiago Pereira
Xebas Trainning
92
30
Julian Rodrigo
Varejo dos Medicamentos
88
31
Rikardo Vasconcelos
87
32
Willams Matias
Alberi Acessórios
84
33
Ranniere Saraiva
Elementar
83
34
Jenniffer Figueiredo
Espaço Pet
82
35
Tanyelson Alves
Pizza do Paulista
82
36
Kaio Guimarães
Ótica D'Venc
79
37
Alexandre Soares
75
38
Ives Veloso
Grid PB
74
39
Roberto Correia
Monteville Residence
66
40
Sammuel Arruda
TV Correio
64
41
Weydson Andrade
64
42
João Victor
Monteville Residence
60
43
John Lennon
Empadinhas Barnabé
57
44
Brunno Almeida
Monteville Residence
57
45
Theodan Stephenson
Mídia Impressa
53
46
Renato Braga
Paladino
50
47
Cristhiano Costa
48
48
Joel Andrade
Dhom Store
46
49
Caio César
Zanoello Premiações
44
50
Rico Marinho
PEnoKart 1
40
51
Michely Kesia
Godzila Garage
36
52
Heriberto Bezerra
35
53
Luciano Moreira
PEnoKart 1
35
54
Davi Dias
AppleLand
31
55
Joeliton Edry
Elementar
31
56
Felipe Melo
Zanoello Premiações
30
57
Zuryky Silva
Dhom Store
27
58
Adriana Apolinário
21
59
Adriano Cruz
Ótica D'Venc
19
60
Cleydson Oliveira
PEnoKart 2
18
61
Bruna Khadija
Godzila Garage
17
62
Jamile Medeiros
Viggo
16
63
Marcela Almeida
Viggo
13
64
Marquinho Viesti
10
65
Elisabeth Pinheiro
7
66
Sandro Amâncio
5
67
Kaique Gustavo
TV Correio
4
68
Saulo Baracuhy
Grid PB
3
69
Otley Farias
0
70
Rodrigo Ferraz
TEFNET Tecnologia
-10

Graduado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
Elementar
302
2
Diogo Dal Prá
245
3
Thiago Mendes
NatalKart
206
4
João Faustino
Excllusive Produções
203
5
Paulo Henrique (PH)
188
6
Júlio Castelliano
161
7
Diego Hydalgo
Empadinhas Barnabé
158
8
Francisco Abumansur
133
9
Thiago Braga
Grid PB
121
10
Ernani Júnior
114
11
Tiago Brito
TEFNET Tecnologia
106
12
Victor Sátiro
Varejo dos Medicamentos
95
13
Thiago Pereira
90
14
Brenno Menezes
Brasforte Suplementos
89
15
Raphael Araújo
AppleLand
69
16
Arthur Filgueira
68
17
Danyel Di Pace
Xebas Trainning
45
18
Rikardo Vasconcelos
PEnoKart 1
38
19
Rodolfo Vieira
PEnoKart 2
36
20
Robson Ytallo
35
21
Pedro S Neto
Ótica D'Venc
13
22
Gustavo Queiroga
Alberi Acessórios
2

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Francisco Júnior
Pizza do Paulista
238
2
José Matsubayashi
Dhom Store
236
3
Diogo Dal Prá
233
4
Júlio Castelliano
Paladino
215
5
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Espaço Pet
203
6
Fábio Amorim
197
7
Luciano Wanderley
Dhom Store
187
8
Juan Andrade
Brasforte Suplementos
186
9
Geoval Júnior
Varejo dos Medicamentos
164
10
Cândido Egypto
163
11
Tiago Gondim
Varejo dos Medicamentos
155
12
João Faustino
155
13
Dayson Alves
Ótica D'Venc
153
14
Francisco Abumansur
Grid PB
152
15
Ernani Júnior
145
16
Pedro Neto
Mídia Impressa
124
17
Darci Chaves
106
18
Fabiano Cruz
AppleLand
95
19
Thiago Braga
94
20
Thiago Chianca
Alberi Acessórios
94
21
Victor Sátiro
93
22
Diego Hydalgo
88
23
Arthur Filgueira
NatalKart
83
24
Daniel Pacheco
Elementar
77
25
Paulo Montenegro
76
26
Dario Sátiro
76
27
Jadilson Melo
76
28
Raphael Araújo
71
29
Daniel Medeiros
70
30
Marcelo Filho
Viggo
56
31
Fillipi Correia
54
32
Luís Miranda
Monteville Residence
54
33
Ramiro Estrela
52
34
Jean Neves
50
35
Hamurabi Barbosa
TV Correio
45
36
Bruno Gurgel
Brasforte Suplementos
42
37
Cristhiano Costa
PEnoKart 2
30
38
Phydias Alencar
AppleLand
25
39
Robson Ytallo
Mídia Impressa
22
40
Thiago Pereira
18
41
Maycon Barreiro
TEFNET Tecnologia
15
42
Heronaldo Segundo
Godzila Garage
8
43
Sandoval Ramos
PEnoKart 1
7
44
Hugo Magalhães
6
45
Cleydson Oliveira
-2
46
Caio Mangueira
Alberi Acessórios
-2
47
Antônio Araújo
-10

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Antônio Araújo
TV Correio
259
2
Ubirajara Casado
Ótica D'Venc
255
3
Maycon Barreiro
236
4
Fábio Amorim
Mídia Impressa
226
5
Luciano Wanderley
224
6
Caio Lucena
TEFNET Tecnologia
218
7
Bruno Nóbrega
AppleLand
213
8
Maylson Barreiro
Varejo dos Medicamentos
201
9
Diego Villar
Excllusive Produções
183
10
Darci Chaves
Brasforte Suplementos
180
11
Tiago Gondim
178
12
George Almeida
AppleLand
170
13
Hugo Magalhães
149
14
Fillipi Correia
Empadinhas Barnabé
147
15
Maikol Leal
Espaço Pet
140
16
Phydias Alencar
112
17
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Trainning
106
18
Michael Sarmento
Grid PB
105
19
Júlio César
Paladino
88
20
Alexandre Guimarães
Viggo
86
21
Victor Godzila
Godzila Garage
84
22
Adriano Ferreira
Zanoello Premiações
82
23
Paulinho Varandas
Monteville Residence
78
24
Leo Filho
Pizza do Paulista
75
25
Fernando Santiago
Alberi Acessórios
74
26
Eliam Moreira
NatalKart
69
27
Bruno Saldanha
62
28
Márcio Melo
56
29
Leonardo Statter
Xebas Trainning
51
30
Weydson Andrade
PEnoKart 2
50
31
Ives Veloso
47
32
Brunno Almeida
45
33
Saulo Baracuhy
41
34
Júlio Negromonte
40
35
Marquinho Viesti
39
36
Sandoval Ramos
32
37
Rico Marinho
26
38
Bruno Pezão
TEFNET Tecnologia
15
39
Hudson Presley
Alberi Acessórios
4
40
Elias Jácome
Brasforte Suplementos
0
41
Fábio Souza
PEnoKart 1
-3
42
Daniel Melo
Elementar
-5
43
Júnior Oliveira
Godzila Garage
-5
44
Luciano Boró
Varejo dos Medicamentos
-15

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Diogo Dal Prá
Paladino
272
2
Júlio Castelliano
235
3
Cândido Egypto
Pizza do Paulista
224
4
Jean Neves
PEnoKart 1
188
5
Paulo Montenegro
Grid PB
187
6
Márcio Muniz
Monteville Residence
184
7
Dario Sátiro
Mídia Impressa
180
8
Jadilson Melo
144
9
Juan Márquez
Espaço Pet
144
10
Fred Barnabé
127
11
Osmário Wanderley
123
12
Francisco Neto
Zanoello Premiações
123
13
Alexandre Soares
Viggo
115
14
Ramiro Estrela
Brasforte Suplementos
109
15
Jean Pierre
106
16
Bruno Gurgel
62
17
Aldivan Rodrigues
Elementar
52
18
Airton Souza
TV Correio
44
19
Roberto Correia
12
20
Adriana Apolinário
Godzila Garage
4
21
Rico Alves
1
22
Sandro Amâncio
1
23
Otley Farias
PEnoKart 2
0

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Ozik Pereira (Light) 226
Daniel Medeiros (Light) 167
Thiago Mendes (Graduado) 138
Sílvia Kyeta (Light) 70
Arthur Filgueira (Master) 64
Eliam Moreira (Pesado) 22
687
2
Ernani Júnior (Light) 178
Marlos Bergamasco (Light) 178
Diego Villar (Pesado) 126
João Faustino (Graduado) 120
Alessandra Leite (Light) 78
680
3
Diogo Dal Prá (Senior) 196
Júlio Castelliano (Master) 151
Aderaldo Júnior (Light) 120
Bob Alves (Light) 109
Júlio César (Pesado) 60
Renato Braga (Light) 26
662
4
Francisco Júnior (Master) 189
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 180
Jean Brasil (Light) 85
Jean Pierre (Light) 72
Tanyelson Alves (Light) 65
Leo Filho (Pesado) 20
611
5
José Matsubayashi (Master) 179
Luciano Wanderley (Master) 169
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Light) 122
Gildo Amâncio (Light) 115
Zuryky Silva (Light) 4
Joel Henrique (Light) 0
589
6
Fábio Amorim (Pesado) 159
João Fernandes (Light) 151
Pedro Neto (Master) 134
Dario Sátiro (Senior) 126
Theodan Stephenson (Light) 10
Robson Ytallo (Master) 0
580
7
Bruno Nóbrega (Pesado) 189
George Almeida (Pesado) 162
Fabiano Cruz (Master) 107
Raphael Araújo (Graduado) 87
Davi Dias (Light) 17
Phydias Alencar (Master) 11
573
8
Herlen Lira (Light) 153
Hugo Magalhães (Light) 153
Jadilson Melo (Pesado) 97
Thiago Pereira (Light) 97
Leonardo Statter (Pesado) 33
Danyel Di Pace (Graduado) 21
554
9
Maylson Barreiro (Pesado) 153
Geoval Júnior (Master) 114
Tiago Gondim (Master) 113
Victor Sátiro (Graduado) 90
Julian Rodrigo (Light) 74
Luciano Boró (Pesado) 0
544
10
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 166
Márcio Melo (Light) 136
Maikol Leal (Pesado) 102
Jenniffer Figueiredo (Light) 70
Juan Márquez (Senior) 62
536
11
Francisco Abumansur (Master) 152
Michael Sarmento (Pesado) 122
Thiago Braga (Graduado) 105
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 84
Ives Veloso (Light) 54
Saulo Baracuhy (Light) 0
517
12
Ubirajara Casado (Pesado) 186
Dayson Alves (Master) 137
Osmário Wanderley (Light) 108
Kaio Guimarães (Light) 59
Pedro S Neto (Graduado) 23
Adriano Cruz (Light) 1
514
13
Diego Hydalgo (Graduado) 134
Fred Barnabé (Light) 107
Fillipi Correia (Pesado) 98
Jessé Costa (Light) 90
John Lennon (Light) 62
491
14
Elder Júnior (Graduado) 237
Ranniere Saraiva (Light) 94
Daniel Pacheco (Master) 72
Aldivan Rodrigues (Senior) 48
Joeliton Edry (Light) 32
Daniel Melo (Pesado) 0
483
15
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 194
Aguiar Júnior (Light) 111
Sammuel Arruda (Light) 70
Airton Souza (Senior) 43
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 36
Kaique Gustavo (Light) 7
461
16
Rafael Chaves (Light) 203
Francisco Neto (Senior) 89
Adriano Ferreira (Pesado) 69
Caio César (Light) 49
Felipe Melo (Light) 43
453
17
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 157
Paulinho Varandas (Pesado) 78
João Victor (Light) 65
Roberto Correia (Light) 63
Brunno Almeida (Light) 45
Luís Miranda (Master) 43
451
18
Darci Chaves (Pesado) 145
Juan Andrade (Master) 137
Ramiro Estrela (Senior) 59
Brenno Menezes (Graduado) 45
Bruno Gurgel (Master) 42
Elias Jácome (Pesado) 0
428
19
Bruno Saldanha (Light) 194
Alexandre Guimarães (Pesado) 90
Alexandre Soares (Senior) 75
Marcelo Filho (Master) 61
Jamile Medeiros (Light) 0
Marcela Almeida (Light) 0
420
20
Caio Lucena (Pesado) 170
Matheus Jatobá (Light) 109
Tiago Brito (Graduado) 57
Maycon Barreiro (Master) 15
Bruno Pezão (Pesado) 12
Rodrigo Ferraz (Light) 0
363
21
Thiago Chianca (Master) 111
Willams Matias (Light) 99
Fernando Santiago (Pesado) 74
Hudson Presley (Pesado) 17
Gustavo Queiroga (Graduado) 0
Caio Mangueira (Master) 0
301
22
Júlio Negromonte (Light) 139
Weydson Andrade (Pesado) 53
Cristhiano Costa (Master) 30
Rodolfo Vieira (Graduado) 22
Cleydson Oliveira (Light) 21
Otley Farias (Senior) 0
265
23
Jean Neves (Senior) 126
Rico Marinho (Light) 40
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Graduado) 38
Luciano Moreira (Light) 35
Sandoval Ramos (Master) 7
Fábio Souza (Pesado) 0
246
24
Victor Godzila (Pesado) 84
Michely Kesia (Light) 36
Bruna Khadija (Light) 17
Heronaldo Segundo (Master) 13
Adriana Apolinário (Senior) 4
Júnior Oliveira (Pesado) 0
154