Campeonato Paraibano de Kart Indoor 2019.1



Rookie

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Thiago Pereira
Atacadão da Construção
315
2
Brenno Menezes
Kart Club Campina Grande
285
3
Rafael Galdino
Endurance Series
277
4
Ronaldo Medeiros
Atacadão da Construção
271
5
Lucas França
Ótica D'Venc
266
6
Joel Andrade
JampaKart
243
7
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Monteville
240
8
Ranniere Saraiva
234
9
Francisco Neto
229
10
Júlio Negromonte
PE no Kart
225
11
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
212
12
Caio Cintra
Natal Kart
210
13
Bob Alves
Paladino
209
14
Alexandre Guimarães
208
15
Robson Ytallo
JampaKart
201
16
Sílvia Kyeta
Godzila Garage
200
17
Flávio Barros
Varejo dos Medicamentos
189
18
Jessé Costa
PE no Kart
184
19
Gildo Amâncio
Varejo dos Medicamentos
156
20
Tanyelson Alves
Monteville
156
21
Rafael Venzke
Excllusive Produções
154
22
Rodrigo Bezerra
Excllusive Produções
138
23
Willams Matias
Arga Construtora
138
24
Ives Veloso
136
25
João Filho
Monteville
136
26
Leo Filho
136
27
Fernando Duarte
Monteville
135
28
Jean Brasil
Paladino
134
29
Djanildo Melo
134
30
Airton Souza
Xebas Training
133
31
Alessandra Leite
Extreme
131
32
Cristhiano Costa
Viggo
131
33
Aderaldo Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
129
34
Weydson Andrade
Extreme
129
35
Marcos Fred
Arga Construtora
128
36
Aldivan Rodrigues
RM Vintage Brasil
128
37
Ricardo Cappellaro
Alberi Acessórios
126
38
Davi Dias
PE no Kart
125
39
Cleydson Oliveira
Natal Kart
123
40
Theodan Stephenson
Paladino
121
41
Ivanildo Brother
Ótica D'Venc
121
42
João Victor
RM Vintage Brasil
119
43
Kaio Guimarães
RM Vintage Brasil
116
44
Matheus Rocha
Xebas Training
116
45
Jefferson Willem
Kart Club Campina Grande
115
46
Rod Vieira
Elementar
113
47
Luiz Camurça
Alberi Acessórios
109
48
João Muniz
Kart Club Campina Grande
105
49
Júlio César
104
50
Brunno Almeida
Espaço Pet
102
51
Rômulo Hamad
Viggo
100
52
Renato Braga
RM Vintage Brasil
95
53
Victor Hugo
Kart Club Campina Grande
93
54
João Pedro
Kart Club Campina Grande
90
55
Heyson Mazayuki
3rd
87
56
Joeliton Edry
Empadinhas Barnabé
85
57
Márcio Melo
Excllusive Produções
78
58
Michely Kesia
RM Vintage Brasil
77
59
Luciano Moreira
Xebas Training
66
60
Renato Ramalho
Endurance Series
62
61
Otley Farias
Viggo
51
62
Adelson Silva
Espaço Pet
49
63
Viktor Castanha
Espaço Pet
38
64
Felipe Biscui
Empadinhas Barnabé
38
65
Elisabeth Pinheiro
Endurance Series
15
66
Emmanuel Rangel
Endurance Series
10
67
Rico Alves
Max Clear
9
68
Adriana Apolinário
Varejo dos Medicamentos
7
69
Matheus Jatobá
-3
70
Thiago Guedes
Godzila Garage
-5
71
Zuryky Silva
Endurance Series
-5

Leves

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Elder Júnior
Elementar
341
2
Daltro Dall Agnol
PE no Kart
317
3
Alexandre Meireles
290
4
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Training
257
5
Thiago Pereira
252
6
Ozik Pereira
234
7
Rikardo Vasconcelos
Extreme
201
8
João Faustino
Excllusive Produções
190
9
Tiago Brito
Viggo
185
10
Alexandre Soares
Elementar
160
11
Luís Miranda
Max Clear
158
12
Willams Matias
151
13
Ernani Júnior
148
14
Jenniffer Figueiredo
Paladino
130
15
Marlos Bergamasco
Extreme
95
16
Bruna Khadija
RM Vintage Brasil
81
17
João Fernandes
JampaKart
79
18
Júlio Castelliano
40
19
Daniel Inácio
37
20
Bruno Saldanha
27
21
Victor Sátiro
21
22
Roberto Correia
Monteville
16
23
Thiago Mendes
Natal Kart
0

Master

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Júlio Castelliano
283
2
Thiago Pereira
275
3
Raphael Araújo
Arga Construtora
268
4
Thiago Braga
Viggo
267
5
Francisco Júnior
Elementar
242
6
Juan Andrade
Elementar
232
7
José Matsubayashi
Ótica D'Venc
229
8
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Espaço Pet
216
9
Elton Paiva
Natal Kart
205
10
Diego Hydalgo
202
11
Alexandre Meireles
201
12
Thiago Chianca
200
13
Daltro Dall Agnol
198
14
Tiago Brito
196
15
Luciano Wanderley
194
16
Márcio Muniz
193
17
Dayson Alves
Ótica D'Venc
186
18
Luís Miranda
179
19
Jadilson Melo
176
20
Bruno Saldanha
Natal Kart
155
21
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
134
22
Marlos Bergamasco
125
23
Jean Neves
124
24
Fabiano Cruz
Godzila Garage
124
25
Daniel Medeiros
Atacadão da Construção
123
26
Brenno Menezes
121
27
Paulo Montenegro
119
28
Hamurabi Barbosa
Empadinhas Barnabé
115
29
Francisco Abumansur
Endurance Series
112
30
Bruno Gurgel
Alberi Acessórios
111
31
Rafael Galdino
105
32
Cristhiano Costa
92
33
Djanildo Melo
Natal Kart
81
34
Jessé Costa
80
35
Alessandra Leite
74
36
Leonardo Statter
JampaKart
70
37
João Faustino
68
38
Lamarck Araujo
Atacadão da Construção
68
39
Daniel Inácio
Max Clear
67
40
João Fernandes
66
41
Pedro Neto
61
42
Victor Sátiro
Empadinhas Barnabé
59
43
Cândido Egypto
58
44
Júlio Martins
Endurance Series
37
45
Italo Lira
Espaço Pet
15
46
Thiago Mendes
0
47
Rafael César
Max Clear
-5

Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Fábio Amorim
295
2
Tiago Gondim
Xebas Training
277
3
Raphael Araújo
258
4
Luciano Wanderley
JampaKart
243
5
Darci Chaves
241
6
Giordano Mouzalas
Ótica D'Venc
233
7
Geoval Júnior
Varejo dos Medicamentos
231
8
Bruno Nóbrega
Godzila Garage
226
9
Thiago Braga
225
10
Antônio Araújo
JampaKart
224
11
Lucas França
211
12
Jadilson Melo
200
13
Paulo Henrique (PH)
198
14
Rafael Chaves
Empadinhas Barnabé
196
15
George Almeida
193
16
Alexandre Guimarães
Alberi Acessórios
185
17
Bruno Saldanha
183
18
Pedro Neto
Arga Construtora
180
19
Juan Márquez
178
20
Dario Sátiro
166
21
Ernani Júnior
139
22
Dayson Alves
135
23
Joel Andrade
134
24
Diego Hydalgo
132
25
Hugo Magalhães
Elementar
131
26
Ives Veloso
Excllusive Produções
130
27
Weydson Andrade
119
28
Gilliard Nazzon
Monteville
111
29
Maycon Barreiro
Paladino
98
30
Luís Miranda
92
31
Francisco Abumansur
90
32
Phydias Alencar
Alberi Acessórios
86
33
Ramiro Estrela
80
34
Hamurabi Barbosa
79
35
Maikol Leal
Viggo
68
36
Guga Pereira
63
37
Flávio Barros
41
38
Alberto Júnior
Viggo
40
39
Michael Sarmento
28
40
Matheus Jatobá
Godzila Garage
24
41
Fillipi Correia
Godzila Garage
24
42
Leonardo Statter
15
43
Fernando Santiago
11
44
Adriana Apolinário
11
45
Erik Coutinho
Max Clear
-5
46
Júlio Negromonte
-10

Super Pesado

#   Piloto Pontos
1
George Almeida
Arga Construtora
310
2
Antônio Araújo
281
3
Ubirajara Casado
Elementar
274
4
Fábio Amorim
JampaKart
269
5
Maylson Barreiro
Paladino
268
6
Adriano Ferreira
Natal Kart
262
7
Michael Sarmento
Espaço Pet
249
8
Tiago Gondim
235
9
Júlio César
Extreme
214
10
Caio Lucena
Extreme
191
11
Victor Godzila
Godzila Garage
156
12
Ives Veloso
148
13
Leo Filho
Max Clear
143
14
Saulo Baracuhy
Ótica D'Venc
139
15
Guga Pereira
Max Clear
129
16
Diego Villar
Excllusive Produções
109
17
Darci Chaves
Varejo dos Medicamentos
89
18
Brunno Almeida
70
19
Fernando Santiago
Alberi Acessórios
69
20
Bruno Farias
Extreme
68
21
Hugo Magalhães
65
22
Rogério Leite
Arga Construtora
28
23
Jadilson Melo
9
24
Alexandre Guimarães
0

Senior

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Júlio Castelliano
Paladino
316
2
Alexandre Meireles
PE no Kart
291
3
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Training
271
4
Paulo Montenegro
Ótica D'Venc
261
5
Ozik Pereira
Kart Club Campina Grande
256
6
Thiago Chianca
Varejo dos Medicamentos
225
7
Juan Márquez
PE no Kart
213
8
Márcio Muniz
Arga Construtora
212
9
Jean Neves
PE no Kart
211
10
Dario Sátiro
Xebas Training
200
11
Cândido Egypto
Excllusive Produções
182
12
Francisco Neto
Varejo dos Medicamentos
169
13
Bob Alves
167
14
Giordano Mouzalas
163
15
Sílvia Kyeta
156
16
Jean Pierre
Empadinhas Barnabé
99
17
Herlen Lira
Atacadão da Construção
99
18
Bruno Gurgel
91
19
Ranniere Saraiva
Kart Club Campina Grande
64
20
Ramiro Estrela
Alberi Acessórios
56
21
Osmário Wanderley
Espaço Pet
55
22
Fred Barnabé
43
23
Lucas Salles
RM Vintage Brasil
27

Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos Pontos
1
Elder Júnior (Leves) 276
Ubirajara Casado (Super Pesado) 221
Francisco Júnior (Master) 189
Juan Andrade (Master) 158
Hugo Magalhães (Pesado) 132
Rod Vieira (Rookie) 70
Alexandre Soares (Leves) 32
1078
2
Daltro Dall Agnol (Leves) 253
Alexandre Meireles (Senior) 191
Jean Neves (Senior) 173
Júlio Negromonte (Rookie) 147
Juan Márquez (Senior) 105
Davi Dias (Rookie) 90
Jessé Costa (Rookie) 71
1030
3
Tiago Gondim (Pesado) 253
Jadilson Melo (Senior) 222
Diego Hydalgo (Leves) 199
Dario Sátiro (Senior) 101
Airton Souza (Rookie) 101
Matheus Rocha (Rookie) 94
Luciano Moreira (Rookie) 27
997
4
José Matsubayashi (Master) 197
Paulo Montenegro (Senior) 183
Lucas França (Rookie) 182
Dayson Alves (Master) 180
Giordano Mouzalas (Pesado) 157
Ivanildo Brother (Rookie) 57
Saulo Baracuhy (Super Pesado) 13
969
5
Júlio Castelliano (Senior) 229
Maylson Barreiro (Super Pesado) 181
Bob Alves (Rookie) 177
Jean Brasil (Rookie) 125
Theodan Stephenson (Rookie) 98
Maycon Barreiro (Pesado) 98
Jenniffer Figueiredo (Leves) 28
936
6
Thiago Pereira (Rookie) 242
Ronaldo Medeiros (Rookie) 163
Ernani Júnior (Master) 131
Aderaldo Júnior (Rookie) 121
Daniel Medeiros (Master) 115
Herlen Lira (Senior) 78
Lamarck Araujo (Master) 68
918
7
Fábio Amorim (Super Pesado) 178
Robson Ytallo (Rookie) 170
Luciano Wanderley (Pesado) 163
Antônio Araújo (Pesado) 138
Joel Andrade (Rookie) 113
Leonardo Statter (Master) 62
João Fernandes (Leves) 61
885
8
George Almeida (Super Pesado) 221
Raphael Araújo (Master) 160
Pedro Neto (Pesado) 139
Willams Matias (Rookie) 138
Marcos Fred (Rookie) 128
Márcio Muniz (Senior) 55
Rogério Leite (Super Pesado) 33
874
9
Brenno Menezes (Rookie) 251
Ozik Pereira (Senior) 180
João Muniz (Rookie) 119
Jefferson Willem (Rookie) 115
Victor Hugo (Rookie) 84
João Pedro (Rookie) 44
Ranniere Saraiva (Senior) 26
819
10
Júlio César (Super Pesado) 158
Caio Lucena (Super Pesado) 139
Alessandra Leite (Rookie) 131
Rikardo Vasconcelos (Leves) 120
Weydson Andrade (Rookie) 117
Marlos Bergamasco (Leves) 100
Bruno Farias (Super Pesado) 35
800
11
Rodrigo Vasconcelos (Rookie) 210
João Filho (Rookie) 159
Tanyelson Alves (Rookie) 152
Fernando Duarte (Rookie) 147
Gilliard Nazzon (Pesado) 111
Roberto Correia (Leves) 21
800
12
Geoval Júnior (Pesado) 170
Flávio Barros (Rookie) 161
Thiago Chianca (Senior) 146
Gildo Amâncio (Rookie) 144
Darci Chaves (Super Pesado) 89
Francisco Neto (Senior) 88
Adriana Apolinário (Rookie) 0
798
13
Thiago Braga (Master) 219
Tiago Brito (Leves) 189
Cristhiano Costa (Rookie) 131
Rômulo Hamad (Rookie) 105
Maikol Leal (Pesado) 73
Alberto Júnior (Pesado) 45
Otley Farias (Rookie) 31
793
14
Rafael Venzke (Rookie) 157
Rodrigo Bezerra (Rookie) 138
Cândido Egypto (Senior) 122
Ives Veloso (Pesado) 119
João Faustino (Leves) 114
Diego Villar (Super Pesado) 104
Márcio Melo (Rookie) 37
791
15
Adriano Ferreira (Super Pesado) 191
Caio Cintra (Rookie) 152
Elton Paiva (Master) 151
Bruno Saldanha (Master) 123
Cleydson Oliveira (Rookie) 106
Djanildo Melo (Master) 51
Thiago Mendes (Leves) 0
774
16
Rafael Chaves (Pesado) 162
Fred Barnabé (Rookie) 158
Hamurabi Barbosa (Master) 105
Jean Pierre (Senior) 97
Joeliton Edry (Rookie) 71
Victor Sátiro (Master) 64
Felipe Biscui (Rookie) 43
700
17
Alexandre Guimarães (Pesado) 173
Ricardo Cappellaro (Rookie) 142
Bruno Gurgel (Master) 108
Luiz Camurça (Rookie) 104
Phydias Alencar (Pesado) 94
Fernando Santiago (Super Pesado) 48
Ramiro Estrela (Senior) 21
690
18
Aldivan Rodrigues (Rookie) 141
João Victor (Rookie) 125
Kaio Guimarães (Rookie) 116
Renato Braga (Rookie) 90
Michely Kesia (Rookie) 77
Bruna Khadija (Leves) 69
Lucas Salles (Senior) 0
618
19
Bruno Nóbrega (Pesado) 170
Sílvia Kyeta (Rookie) 162
Fabiano Cruz (Master) 139
Victor Godzila (Super Pesado) 88
Fillipi Correia (Pesado) 29
Matheus Jatobá (Pesado) 29
Thiago Guedes (Rookie) 0
617
20
Michael Sarmento (Super Pesado) 194
Paulo Henrique (PH) (Master) 144
Brunno Almeida (Rookie) 108
Osmário Wanderley (Senior) 51
Viktor Castanha (Rookie) 43
Adelson Silva (Rookie) 42
Italo Lira (Master) 13
595
21
Rafael Galdino (Rookie) 232
Francisco Abumansur (Master) 115
Renato Ramalho (Rookie) 67
Júlio Martins (Master) 42
Elisabeth Pinheiro (Rookie) 15
Emmanuel Rangel (Rookie) 10
Zuryky Silva (Rookie) 0
481
22
Guga Pereira (Super Pesado) 141
Leo Filho (Super Pesado) 104
Luís Miranda (Leves) 82
Daniel Inácio (Master) 72
Rico Alves (Rookie) 14
Erik Coutinho (Pesado) 0
Rafael César (Master) 0
413
23
Heyson Mazayuki (Rookie) 87
87