Super Desafio de Duplas



Equipes

# Equipe Pilotos
1 Atacadão da Construção
Ernani Júnior
Thiago Pereira
2 Black flag
Ives Veloso
Rafael Galdino
3 Copinha
Francisco Abumansur
Júlio Castelliano
4 Empadinhas Barnabé
Fred Barnabé
Marcos Fred
5 Equipe 07
Erik Coutinho
Maikol Leal
6 Equipe 09
David Rocha
Gilmar Araújo
7 Equipe 11
Francisco Júnior
George Almeida
8 Equipe 18
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Theodan Stephenson
9 Equipe 19
Jean Pierre
Rod Vieira
10 Equipe 21
Cleydson Oliveira
João Filho
11 Equipe 22
Márcio Muniz
Tiago Brito
12 Equipe 24
Ranniere Saraiva
Tanyelson Alves
13 Equipe 26
João Fernandes
Lamarck Araujo
14 Equipe Lira
Brunno Almeida
Victor Lira
15 Equipe Queijo do Reino
Dayson Alves
Geoval Júnior
16 Espaço PET
Fábio Amorim
Paulo Henrique (PH)
17 Ex gordos
Antônio Araújo
Bruno Nóbrega
18 Extreme
Júlio César
Thiago Chianca
19 Godzila Garage
Bruna Khadija
Victor Godzila
20 Gordo e o magro
Maycon Barreiro
Paulo Montenegro
21 JampaKart
Luciano Wanderley
Thiago Braga
22 Jampakart 2
Bruno Gurgel
Ramiro Estrela
23 Jampakart 3
Brenno Menezes
Joel Henrique
24 Max Clear
Luís Miranda
Nelson Pinho
25 Mega Fusão
Elder Júnior
Ubirajara Casado
26 Natal Kart
Adriano Ferreira
Thiago Mendes
27 Os Satiros
Dario Sátiro
Victor Sátiro
28 Pe no Kart
Juan Márquez
Júlio Negromonte
29 Poderosas
Alessandra Leite
Sílvia Kyeta
30 Smart Design
Jenniffer Figueiredo
Leo Filho
31 Xebas Trainning
Diego Hydalgo
Jadilson Melo

Geral

#   Piloto Pontos
1
Adriano Ferreira
Natal Kart
0
2
Alessandra Leite
Poderosas
0
3
Antônio Araújo
Ex gordos
0
4
Brenno Menezes
Jampakart 3
0
5
Bruna Khadija
Godzila Garage
0
6
Brunno Almeida
Equipe Lira
0
7
Bruno Gurgel
Jampakart 2
0
8
Bruno Nóbrega
Ex gordos
0
9
Cleydson Oliveira
Equipe 21
0
10
Dario Sátiro
Os Satiros
0
11
David Rocha
Equipe 09
0
12
Dayson Alves
Equipe Queijo do Reino
0
13
Diego Hydalgo
Xebas Trainning
0
14
Elder Júnior
Mega Fusão
0
15
Erik Coutinho
Equipe 07
0
16
Ernani Júnior
Atacadão da Construção
0
17
Fábio Amorim
Espaço PET
0
18
Francisco Abumansur
Copinha
0
19
Francisco Júnior
Equipe 11
0
20
Fred Barnabé
Empadinhas Barnabé
0
21
George Almeida
Equipe 11
0
22
Geoval Júnior
Equipe Queijo do Reino
0
23
Gilmar Araújo
Equipe 09
0
24
Ives Veloso
Black flag
0
25
Jadilson Melo
Xebas Trainning
0
26
Jean Pierre
Equipe 19
0
27
Jenniffer Figueiredo
Smart Design
0
28
João Fernandes
Equipe 26
0
29
João Filho
Equipe 21
0
30
Joel Andrade
Jampakart 3
0
31
Juan Márquez
Pe no Kart
0
32
Júlio Castelliano
Copinha
0
33
Júlio César
Extreme
0
34
Júlio Negromonte
Pe no Kart
0
35
Lamarck Araujo
Equipe 26
0
36
Leo Filho
Smart Design
0
37
Luciano Wanderley
JampaKart
0
38
Luís Miranda
Max Clear
0
39
Maikol Leal
Equipe 07
0
40
Márcio Muniz
Equipe 22
0
41
Marcos Fred
Empadinhas Barnabé
0
42
Maycon Barreiro
Gordo e o magro
0
43
Nelson Pinho
Max Clear
0
44
Paulo Henrique (PH)
Espaço PET
0
45
Paulo Montenegro
Gordo e o magro
0
46
Rafael Galdino
Black flag
0
47
Ramiro Estrela
Jampakart 2
0
48
Ranniere Saraiva
Equipe 24
0
49
Rod Vieira
Equipe 19
0
50
Rodrigo Vasconcelos
Equipe 18
0
51
Sílvia Kyeta
Poderosas
0
52
Tanyelson Alves
Equipe 24
0
53
Theodan Stephenson
Equipe 18
0
54
Thiago Braga
JampaKart
0
55
Thiago Chianca
Extreme
0
56
Thiago Mendes
Natal Kart
0
57
Thiago Pereira
Atacadão da Construção
0
58
Tiago Brito
Equipe 22
0
59
Ubirajara Casado
Mega Fusão
0
60
Victor Godzila
Godzila Garage
0
61
Victor Lira
Equipe Lira
0
62
Victor Sátiro
Os Satiros
0